Mitteldeutsche 7er Liga 2012/13

Spielergebnisse Mitteldeutsche-7er-Liga Saison 2012/2013

 

 

Tabelle

 

Platzierung
Verein
Turniere
Punkte
1.
ATSV Grubenhunte Freiberg
12
186
2.
WG Magdeburg
12
185
3.
TU Ilmenau
8
126
4.
Eastern Province Rugby Club Gera
9
110
5.
TR Chemnitz
7
73
6.
SV Stahl Brandis
6
57
7.
RC Leipzig
3
52
8.
SV Horken Kittlitz
7
52
9.
USV Halle
6
50
10.
USV Jena
4
44
11.
Husar RC Bunlau (PL)
2
40
12.
SRC Nordhausen
3
36
13.
BTU Cottbus
3
32
14.
StuSta München
1
20
14.
Berliner RC
1
20
16.
SCW Göttingen
1
18
16.
USV Potsdam
1
18
18.
SG Stahl Brandenburg
1
16
18.
SC Germania List
1
18
20.
Uni Bamberg Rugby Club
1
10
21.
RC Dresden
1
5



 

Herbstrunde 2012

 

Datum
Platzierung
Verein
Punkte
29.09.2012
Turnier in Brandis
1.
WG Magdeburg
20
2.
EPRC-Gera (halbe Mannschaft)
9
3.
SV Stahl Brandis
16
4.
Grubenhunte ATSV Freiberg
14
 
13.10.2012
Turnier in Kittlitz

Bilder
1.
Husar RC Bunzlau (PL)
20
2.
Grubenhunte ATSV Freiberg
18
3.
WG Magdeburg
16
4.
Eastern Province Rugby Club Gera
14
5.
SV Stahl Brandis (halbe Mannschaft)
6
6.
SV Horken Kittlitz
12
7.
TR Chemnitz (halbe Mannschaft)
5
 
20.10.2012
Turnier in Freiberg

Bilder
1.
Grubenhunte ATSV Freiberg
20
2.
Eastern Province Rugby Club Gera
18
3.
WG Magdeburg
16
4.
SV Stahl Brandis (halbe Mannschaft)
7
5.
USV Jena
12
6.
Shamrock RC Nordhausen
12
7.
SG RV Dresden / SV Horken Kittlitz
5
8.
USV Halle (halbe Mannschaft)
5
 
10.11.2012
Turnier in Gera


1.
WG Magdeburg
20
2.
ATSV Grubenhunte Freiberg
18
3.
TU Ilmenau
16
4.
EPRC Gera
7
5.
USV Jena
12
6.
SV Horken Kittlitz
6
7.
Shamrock RC Nordhausen
10
 
10.11.2012
Turnier in Magdeburg
1.
Studentenstadt München
20
2.
RC Leipzig
18
3.
SG Stahl Brandenburg
16
4.
WG Magdeburg
14
5.
ATSV Grubenhunte Freiberg
12
6.
TR Chemnitz
12
7.
TU Ilmenau
10
8.
BTU Cottbus
10
9.
USV Halle
8
 


 

Frühjahrsrunde 2013

 

Datum
Platzierung
Verein
Punkte
23.03.2013
Turnier in Chemnitz
wetterbedingt ausgefallen
 
06.04.2013
Turnier in Leipzig
1.
RC Leipzig I
20
2.
RC Leipzig II
0
3.
ATSV Grubenhunte Freiberg
18
4.
WG Magdeburg
16
5.
TU Ilmenau
14
6.
TR Chemnitz
12
7.
SV Stahl Brandis
6 (verspätete Anmeldung)
8.
SV Horken Kittlitz
10
9.
USV Halle
5 (halbe Mannschaft)
 
13.04.2013
Turnier in Brandis
1.
TU Ilmenau
20
2.
WG Magdeburg
9 (verspätete Anmeldung)
3.
SG TR Chemnitz / EPRC Gera
8 / 8 (2x halbe Mannschaft)
4.
SV Stahl Brandis
14
5.
USV Halle
12
6.
ATSV Freiberg
12
 
27.04.2013
Turnier in Gera
wetterbedingt ausgefallen
 
04.05.2013
Turnier in Ilmenau
1.
TU Ilmenau
20
2.
SCW Göttingen
18
3.
ATSV Freiberg
16
4.
SRC Nordhausen
14
5.
WG Magdeburg
12
6.
SV Horken Kittlitz
6 (halbe Mannschaft)
7.
Uni Bamberg Rugby Club
10
8.
EPRC Gera
10
9.
USV Jena
8
 
25.05.2013
Turnier in Chemnitz
1.
TU Ilmenau
20
2.
EPRC Gera
18
3.
ATSV Freiberg
16
4.
WG Magdeburg
14
5.
TR Chemnitz
12
6.
USV Jena
12
7.
BTU Cottbus
10
8.
USV Halle
10
9.
SV Horken Kittlitz
8
 
01.06.2013
Turnier in Freiberg
wetterbedingt ausgefallen - Nachholeturnier am 06.07.2013
 
15.06.2013
Turnier in Magdeburg
1.
Berliner RC
20
2.
USV Potsdam
18
3.
SC Germania List
16
4.
RC Leipzig
14
5.
TU Ilmenau
12
6.
ATSV Freiberg
12
7.
WG Magdeburg
10
8.
USV Halle
10
 
22.06.2013
Turnier in Kittlitz
1.
Husar RC Bunzlau (PL)
20
2.
WG Magdeburg
18
3.
TR CHemnitz
16
4.
TU Ilmenau
14
5.
ATSV Freiberg
12
6.
BTU Cottbus
12
7.
SV Horken Kittlitz/EPRC Gera
5/5
 
06.07.2013
Turnier in Freiberg
1.
WG MAgdeburg
20
2.
ATSV Freiberg
18
3.
SG TR CHemnitz / stahl Brandis
8/8 (2x halbe Mannschaft)
4.
EPRC Gera
14

Nächste Termine:

Keine Termine

Suche